You are here: Competition » Past Champions » Mens National Championships Register  |  Login
 
FilterEvent by
   
Find it!
YearRider (s)Club / TeamTime / Dst
2008
 
 
 
2007
C Ruebotham, J Wainman, S Beldon
Team Swift-Allsports
12:07:39
2006
K Dawson, D Urquhart, N Coleman
Agisko-Dart RT
11:03:27
2005
P Ashby, M Hutchinson, S Lemanski
API-Metrow
11:42:01
2004
K Dawson, M Lovatt, J Tanner
Planet X
10:51:38
2003
Z Carr, C Brooking, S Wright
apibikes.com
11:08:30
2002
G Butler, J Morgan, P Fleming
Preston Wheelers
11:27:10
2001
K Dawson, J Wainman, B Walker
Pete Read Racing - Caygill Frames
11:33:22
2000
A Proffitt, G Baker, G Stirzaker
Anglia Sport
11:56:31
1999
P Rogers, R Horner, M Cox
VC St Raphael
11:43:17
1998
K Dawson, I Gilkes, M Lovatt
Team Ambrosia
11:22:47
1997
R Dighton, W Moore, L Palmer
Leo RC
11:12:05
1996
K Dawson, W Randle, P Curran
Optimum Performance RT
11:32:18
1995
R Eden, K Dawson, W Randle
Optimum Performance RT
11:22:23
1994
K Dawson, W Randle, M Lovatt
Optimum Performance RT
11:42:46
1993
A Cook, S Giles, S House
Leo Road Club
12:26:29
1992
C Roshier, P Holdsworth, R Richardson
Hounslow & Dist Wheelers
12:05:32
1991
G Dighton, P Longbottom, J French
Manchester Wheelers' Club
11:32:41
1990
P Longbottom, A Gornall, E Adkins
Manchester Wheelers' Club
11:55:43
1989
I Cammish, D Smith, D Ardern
Manchester Wheelers' Club
11:50:24
1988
I Cammish, D Smith, J French
Manchester Wheelers' Club
11:48:19
1987
I Cammish, S Potts, P Longbottom
Manchester Wheelers' Club
12:03:58
1986
I Cammish, S Potts, P Guy
Manchester Wheelers' Club
12:11:19
1985
P Longbottom, P J Woodburn, P Guy
Manchester Wheelers' Club
11:59:49
1984
P Longbottom, R Iddles, P J Woodburn
Manchester Wheelers' Club
11:44:56
1983
I S Cammish, J Timmons, A Gilchrist
G S Strada
11:38:47
1982
R Bradley, M Pyne, A Everett
CC Breckland
12:06:36
1981
I S Cammish, T Greener, A Gilchrist
G S Strada
11:39:47
1980
D Roe, C B Huck, T Mullins
Rockingham CC
12:25:36
1979
P W Griffiths, J A Waugh, P J Carr
G S Strada
12:15:57
1978
P Wells, D Cunningham, P Jefferies
Unity CC
12:04:00
1977
P A Carbutt, P W Griffiths, J A Waugh
G S Strada
11:44:57
1976
M C Roach, R A Garlinge, A Hunt
Hounslow & District Wheelers
12:37:31
1975
G B Huck, B Breedon, A Robson
Doncaster Wheelers
12:39:47
1974
J E Marshall, K J Fairhead, R A Garligne
Hounslow & District Wheelers
12:46:43
1973
R H Porter, M C Roach, J E Marshall
Hounslow & District Wheelers
12:10:51
1972
R H Porter, M C Roach, J E Marsjall
Hounslow & District Wheelers
11:47:31
1971
J E Marshall, M C Roach, K J Fairhead
Hounslow & District Wheelers
12:25:17
1970
M C Roach, K J Fairhead, J E Marshall
Hounslow & District Wheelers
12:26:19
1969
M C Roach, J E Marshall, K J Fairhead
Hounslow & District Wheelers
12:03:03
1968
M C Roach, K J Fairhead, J E Marshall
Hounslow & District Wheelers
11:55:08
1967
E J Watson, P D Smith, A J Boswell
Clifton CC
12:49:14
1966
N Copeman, G Booty, A Kirk
Long Eaton Paragon CC
13:12:14
1965
P D Smith, A J Boswell, A Hargreaves
Clifton CC
12:42:53
1964
D Woodings, M Brown, M Potts
Derby Wheelers
12:42:53
1963
K J Fairhead, G Cross, J Rogers
Camberley Wheelers CC
12:34:47
1962
R F Golden, K J Fairhead, A W Stone
Camberley Wheelers CC
12:11:08
1961
J Wheeler, B A Froud, J A Froud
Festival RC
13:10:02
1960
R C Booty, J C Slater, G A Booty
Ericsson Wheelers CC
12:58:44
1959
R C Booty, G A Booty, R C Barr
Ericsson Wheelers CC
12:59:23
1958
J P Oeden, C J Clarke, G A Morris
Midland Clarion C & AC
12:43:42
1957
G A Morris, J P Ogden, C J Clarke
Midland Clarion C & AC
12:52:48
1956
W Johnson, R Hipkin, R Guyott
Colchester Rovers CC
12:57:48
1955
G A Morris, C J Clarke, J P Ogden
Midland Clarion C & AC
13:16:45
1954
E Britton, G Baxter, D N Benn
Yorkshire RC
12:58:23
1953
E Britton, J Clifford, S Swaine
Yorkshire RC
13:26:54
1952
L L Hitch, F N Jackson, S L Hutchins
Medway Wheelers CC
13:24:27
1951
R J Maitland, A D Newman, A S Tones
Concorde RCC
13:32:51
1950
V Callanan, B J Brown, P H Kitchener
Norwood Paragon CC
13:32:41
1949
R Enfield, K H Joy, P Beardsmore
Medway Wheelers C
13:03:32
1948
D Heppleston, B L Smith, R Kitching
Yorkshire RC
13:43:57
1947
B L Smith, G W Thomas, D Heppleston
Yorkshire RC
13:39:04
1946
A E G Derbyshire, D S Burrows, W A Perkins
Calleva RC
13:35:03
1945
B L Smith, D Heppleston, J B Cooper
Yorkshire RC
13:48:54
1944
C Farebrother, E Woolley, D R Jackson
Altnncham Ravens CC
13:44:16
Kimroy Photography

 

Privacy Statement  |  Terms Of Use
Copyright Cycling Time Trials